#
buy premium
Parvesh Cheena

Parvesh Cheena

Birthday: 22 July 1979, Elk Grove, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Parvesh Singh Cheena
Height: 168 cm

Parvesh Cheena was born on July 22, 1979 in Elk Grove, Illinois, USA as Parvesh Singh Cheena. He is an actor and producer, known for Outsourced (2010), Transformers: Rescue Bots (2011) and Crazy Ex-Gi ...Show more

Parvesh Cheena's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (51)
CouchTuner