#
buy premium
Fay Compton

Fay Compton

Birthday: 18 September 1894, West Kensington, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Virginia Lilian Emmeline Mackenzie Compton
Height: 163 cm

Fay Compton was born on September 18, 1894 in West Kensington, London, England as Virginia Lilian Emmeline Mackenzie Compton. She was an actress, known for The Haunting (1963), Odd Man Out (1947) and ...Show more

Fay Compton's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
Fay Compton Fay Compton'S roles
CouchTuner